LISTA DE SOCIOS

SOCIOS DE HONOR

ÁNGEL ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ (Univ. de Santiago de Compostela)

MARIANO ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ (Universidad de Salamanca)

JORGE VICENTE ARREGUI (Universidad de Málaga)

EDUARDO BELLO REGUERA (Universidad de Murcia, fallecido en 2010)

JOSEP LLUÍS BLASCO ESTELLÉS (Universitat de València, , fallecido en 2003)

REMO BODEI (Universidad de Los Ángeles)

BERNARD BOURGOIS (Universidad de París I)

PEDRO CEREZO GALÁN (Universidad de Granada)

OLIVIER FERON (Universidad de Évora)

SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZ ESCUDERO (Universidad de Oviedo)

JACOBO MUÑOZ (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)

JUAN MANUEL NAVARRO CORDÓN (Univ.Complutense Madrid)

MARIANO PEÑALVER SIMÓ (Universidad de Cádiz)

CARLOS PEREDA (Universidad Autónoma de México)

STEFANO POGGI (Universidad de Firenze)

QUINTÍN RACIONERO CARMONA (UNED, fallecido en 2012)

JOSÉ LUÍS RODRÍGUEZ MOLINERO (Universidad de Salamanca)

FERNANDO SAVATER (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)

LISTA DE SOCIOS [Actualizado a 3/11/2012]

ADRIÁN ESCUDERO, Jesús
ÁLVAREZ DOMÍNGUEZ, Isaac
ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ, Mariano
ALVIRA DOMÍNGUEZ, Rafael
ANGLÈS CERVELLÓ, Misericòrdia
ARANDA TORRES, Cayetano
ARENAS LLOPIS, Luis
AVILA CRESPO, Remedios
BARROSO FERNANDEZ, Oscar
BELLO REGUERA, Eduardo
BENEITEZ PRUDENCIO, José Javier
BENITO VICENTE, José Óscar
BIRULES BERTRAN, Josefina
BLANCO ELENA, Juan Antonio
CABAÑAS AGRELA, Leticia
CABEDO MANUEL, Salvador
CABOT RAMIS, Mateu
CABRERA, José Antonio
CALABUIG CAÑESTRO, Noemí
CALVO MARTÍNEZ, Tomás
CAMPILLO IBORRA, Neus
CAMPILLO MESEGUER, Antonio
CAMPOS GOSÁLBEZ, Inma
CARAM, María Cintia
CARRERAS GARGALLO, Alberto
CARRERAS PLANAS, Carla
CARVAJAL CORDÓN, Julián
CASADESUS BORDOY, Francesc
CECILIA LAFUENTE, Avelina
CHACON FUERTES, Pedro
CHILLÓN LORENZO, José Manuel
CHOZA ARMENTA, Jacinto
COMINS MINGOL, Irene
COUCEIRO BUENO, Juan Carlos
CRUZ PRADOS, Alfredo
DE GARAY SUAREZ-LLANOS, Jesús
DE LA PIENDA, Jesús Avelino
DEFEZ MARTÍN, Antoni
EGIO GARCIA, José Luis
ESCOBAR CARRIO, Sara
ESCOBAR FERNÁNDEZ, Elías
ESCRIBANO LÓPEZ, Xavier
ESCUDERO PEREZ, Alejandro
ESTRADA DIAZ, Juan Antonio
FAERNA GARCÍA-BERMEJO, Ángel Manuel
FELIÚ CASTELLÓ, Salvador
FERNÁNDEZ MANZANO, Juan Antonio
FIRENZE VASSALLO, Antonino
FORTE MONGE, Juan Manuel
FRAU BURÓN, Pablo
GABILONDO PUJOL, Ángel
GÁLVEZ, Luis Javier
GAMEZ MILLAN, Sebastián
GARAY SUÁREZ-LLANOS, Jesús de
GARCÉS FERRER, Rocío
GARCIA CASANOVA, Juan Francisco
GARCÍA GÓMEZ-HERAS, José Mª
GARCÍA MARQUÉS, Alfonso
GARCIA NORRO, Juan José
GAMERO CABRERA, Isabel Gloria
GÓMEZ ALONSO, Modesto Manuel
GÓMEZ PIN, Víctor
GÓMEZ RAMOS, Antonio
GONZÁLEZ CANTÓN, César
GONZÁLEZ CASTÁN, Óscar Lucas
GONZÁLEZ FISAC, Jesús
GONZÁLEZ MARÍN, Carmen
GORDILLO ÁLVAREZ, Lourdes
GUAL GUAL, Alfonso Saturnino
GUERRERO DEL AMO, José Antonio
HERNANDEZ RUBIO, Francisco José
HERRERO OLIVERA, Laura
HOYOS SANCHEZ, Inmaculada
IZUZQUIZA OTERO, Ignacio
JIMÉNEZ PERONA, Ángeles
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, Alba
KLOCKER POSTIGO, Dante Eugenio
LARA NIETO, María del Carmen
LAZARO CANTERO, Raquel
LLINÁS BEGON, Joan Lluís
LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZ, Pablo
LÓPEZ DE SANTAMARÍA, Pilar
LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, Virginia Elena
LOPEZ MOLINA, Antonio Miguel
LOPEZ SANZ, Hasan German
LÓPEZ SASTRE, Gerardo
MARAGUAT IDARRAGA, Edgar
MARIETA, Iñaki
MARRADES MILLET, Julián
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Francisco José
MAYORAL DE LUCAS, Juan Vicente
MESA MORENO, Ciro
MOLINA, Laura
MONSERRAT MOLAS, Josep
MONTERO CHIACHIO, Óscar
MORENO FERNÁNDEZ, Agustín
MORENO MÁRQUEZ, César
MORENO PESTAÑA, José Luis
MOYA CANTERO, Eugenio
NAJERA PEREZ, Elena
NIETO BLANCO, Carlos
NOVELLA, SUAREZ, Jorge
NUBIOLA AGUILAR, Jaime
OÑATE ZUBIA, Teresa
ORDEN JIMENEZ, Rafael Valeriano
ORS MARQUES, Carmen
ORSI, Rocío
PACHO GARCÍA, Julián
PALACIOS QUINTERO, Ildefonso
PAREDES MARTÍN, Mª del Carmen
PARELLADA REDONDO, Ricardo
PARIS ALBERT, Sonia
PELIGERO ESCUDERO, Fernando Luis
PEÑALVER GÓMEZ, Patricio
PEREÑA BLASI, Francesc
PÉREZ BERNAL, Marian
PÉREZ HERRANZ, Fernando Miguel
PÉREZ QUINTANA, Antonio
PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Berta
PÉREZ TAPIAS, José Antonio
PINTOS PEÑARANDA, Mª Luz
POUZA MANSILLA, Sandra
PRIOR OLMOS, Ángel
QUINTANAS FEIXAS, Anna
RACIONERO CARMONA, Quintín
RAMON CAMARA, Begoña
RAMOS FENANDEZ, Iago
REVERTER BAÑÓN, Sonia
RIERA JAUME, Pedro Juan
RIVERA DE ROSALES, Jacinto
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, Ramón
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, Mariano
RODRIGUEZ LADREDA, Rosa
RODRIGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, Rafael Ángel
ROMAN LOPEZ, María Teresa
ROMERO CUADRA, José Luis
ROMERO, José Manuel
RONZÓN FERNÁNDEZ, Elena
RUIZ CALDERÓN, Javier
RUIZ CALLEJON, Encarnación
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, José
SÁEZ RUEDA, Luis
SÁNCHEZ DURÁ, Nicolás Alfonso
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, José Manuel
SÁNCHEZ MECA, Diego
SÁNCHEZ MADRID, Nuria
SARALEGUI TEJERA, Miguel
SEGURA PERAITA, Carmen
SEVILLA SEGURA, Sergio
SIERRA GONZÁLEZ, Ángela
SUAREZ FAJARDO, Erick
TERUEL RUIZ, Pedro Jesús
TORREVEJANO PARRA, Mercedes
TRILLES CALVO, Karina
TUTOR DE URETA, Andrés
URABAYEN PÉREZ, Julia
URIZ PEMAN, María Jesús
URSÚA LEZAUN, Nicanor
VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA, Francisco
VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA, Manuel E.
VELARDE LOMBRAÑA, Julián
VENCES FERNÁNDEZ, Sergio
VERMAL BERETTA, Juan Luis
VICENTE ARREGUI, Gemma
VIDAL MAYOR, Vanessa
VILLACAÑAS BERLANGA, José Luis
VILLARMEA REQUEJO, Stella
YUSTE LECIÑENA, Pilar