Lista de soci@s

Soci@s de honor

ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ, Ángel (Universidad de Santiago de Compostela)

ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ, Mariano (†) (Universidad de Salamanca, fallecido en 2017)

BELLO REGUERA, Eduardo (†) (Universidad de Murcia, fallecido en 2010)

BLASCO ESTELLÉS, Josep Lluís (†) (Universitat de València, fallecido en 2003)

BODEI, Remo (Universidad de Los Ángeles)

BOURGOIS, Bernard (Universidad de París I)

CANTERLA GONZALEZ, Cinta (Universidad Pablo de Olavide)

CEREZO GALÁN, Pedro (Universidad de Granada)

FERON, Olivier (Universidad de Évora)

GONZÁLEZ ESCUDERO, Santiago (†) (Universidad de Oviedo, fallecido en 2008)

GONZÁLEZ MARÍN, Carmen (Universidad Carlos III de Madrid)

MUÑOZ, Jacobo (†) (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)

NAVARRO CORDÓN, Juan Manuel (Univ.Complutense Madrid)

PEÑALVER SIMÓ, Mariano (†) (Universidad de Cádiz, fallecido en 2005)

PEREDA, Carlos (Universidad Autónoma de México)

POGGI, Stefano (Universidad de Firenze)

RACIONERO CARMONA, Quintín (†) (UNED, fallecido en 2012)

RODRÍGUEZ ARAMAYO, Roberto (CSIC)

RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, Ramón (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)

RODRÍGUEZ MOLINERO, José Luis (Universidad de Salamanca)

ROLDÁN, Concha (CSIC)

SANFÉLIX, Vicente (Universitat de València)

SAVATER, Fernando (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)

VICENTE ARREGUI, Jorge (†) (Universidad de Málaga)

VICENTE ARREGUI, Gemma (Universidad de Sevilla)

Lista de soci@s

ABELLÁN LÓPEZ, María Ángeles

ADRIÁN ESCUDERO, Jesús

AGRA ROMERO, María Xosé

AIROLDI, Giorgio

ALVIRA DOMÍNGUEZ, Rafael

ANGLÈS CERVELLÓ, Misericordia

ARANDA TORRES, Cayetano

ARENAS LLOPIS, Luis

ARTIME OMIL, Manuel

AVIÑO McCHESNEY, Ariane

BARRIOS CASARES, Manuel

BARROSO FERNANDEZ, Óscar

BASILI, Cristina

BELLO REGUERA, Gabriel

BENÉITEZ PRUDENCIO, José Javier

BIRLANGA TRIGUEROS, José Gaspar

BIRULÉS BERTRÁN, Josefina

BLANCO ELENA, Juan Antonio

BURGOS DÍAZ, Elvira

CABAÑAS AGRELA, Leticia

CABEDO MANUEL, Salvador

CABOT RAMIS, Mateu

CALABUIG CAÑESTRO, Noemí

CALVO MARTÍNEZ, Tomás

CAMPILLO IBORRA, Neus

CAMPILLO MESEGUER, Antonio

CAMPOS GOSÁLBEZ, Inma

CARAM, María Cintia

CARO REY, Jonatan

CARRERAS GARGALLO, Alberto

CARRERAS PLANAS, Carla

CARVAJAL CORDÓN, Julián

CASADESÚS BORDOY, Francesc

CASTILLO SANTOS, Ramón del

CECILIA LAFUENTE, María Avelina

CHACÓN FUERTES, Pedro

CHILLÓN LORENZO, José Manuel

COLMENAREJO FERNÁNDEZ, Rosa

COMINS MINGOL, Irene

CONDE SOTO, Francisco

COSTA DELGADO, Jorge

COUCEIRO BUENO, Juan Carlos

CRUZ PRADOS, Alfredo

CRUZ RODRÍGUEZ, Manuel

DÍAZ ARROYO, José Luis

ESCOBAR CARRIÓ, Sara

ESCRIBANO LÓPEZ, Xavier

ESCUDERO PÉREZ, Alejandro

ESCUTIA DOMÍNGUEZ, León Ignacio

ESTRADA DÍAZ, Juan Antonio

FAERNA GARCÍA-BERMEJO, Ángel Manuel

FELIÚ CASTELLÓ, Salvador

FERNÁNDEZ AGIS, Domingo

FERNÁNDEZ MANZANO, Juan Antonio

FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ, Jesús

FERNÁNDEZ NAVAS, David

FIRENZE VASSALLO, Antonino

FORTE MONGE, Juan Manuel

FRAU BURÓN, Pablo

FUMERO ÁLVAREZ, Jenny Carolina

FUSTER PEIRÓ, A. Lorena

GABILONDO PUJOL, Ángel

GALPARSORO RUIZ, José Ignacio

GÁLVEZ AGUIRRE, Luis Javier

GAMERO CABRERA, Isabel Gloria

GARAY SUÁREZ-LLANOS, Jesús de

GARCÉS FERRER, Rocío

GARCÍA CASANOVA, Juan Francisco

GARCÍA GÓMEZ-HERAS, José Mª

GARCÍA MARQUÉS, Alfonso

GARCÍA NORRO, Juan José

GENOVÉS COMPANY, Raúl

GÓMEZ ALONSO, Modesto Manuel

GÓMEZ MILLÓN, E. Olga

GÓMEZ PIN, Víctor

GÓMEZ RAMOS, Antonio

GONZÁLEZ ARRIBAS, Brais

GONZÁLEZ CANTÓN, César

GONZÁLEZ CASTÁN, Óscar Lucas

GONZÁLEZ FISAC, Jesús

GONZÁLEZ NOVOA, Andrés

GONZÁLEZ LUIS, María Lourdes

GORDILLO ÁLVAREZ, Lourdes

GRIJALBA UCHE, Miguel

GUAL GUAL, Alfonso Saturnino

GUERRA PALMERO, María José

GUERRERO DEL AMO, José Antonio

HERNÁNDEZ CASTRO, David

HERNÁNDEZ MARCOS, Maximiliano

HERNÁNDEZ RUBIO, Francisco José

HERRERO OLIVERA, Laura

HOYOS SANCHEZ, Inmaculada

IRIONDO ARANGUREN, Mikel

IZUZQUIZA OTERO, Ignacio

JIMÉNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Alba

LARA NIETO, María del Carmen

LÁZARO CANTERO, Raquel

LLINÁS BEGÓN, Joan Lluís

LONDOÑO CARVAJAL, Germán de J.

LÓPEZ ALVAREZ, Pablo

LÓPEZ DE SANTA MARÍA DELGADO, Pilar

LÓPEZ LLORET, Jorge

LÓPEZ MOLINA, Antonio Miguel

LÓPEZ MUÑOZ, Miguel Ángel

LÓPEZ SASTRE, Gerardo

LÓPEZ Y LÓPEZ DE LIZAGA, José Luis

MAISO, Jordi

MANZANERO FERNÁNDEZ, Delia María

MARAGUAT IDARRAGA, Edgar

MARIETA HERNÁNDEZ, Iñaki

MARQUÉS ATÉS, Amador

MARRADES MILLET, Julián

MARTÍNEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, Viviana Mirta

MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Francisco José

MAYORAL DE LUCAS, Juan Vicente

MELO PEREIRA, Yónatan

MESA MORENO, Ciro

MOLINA MOLINA, Laura

MONSERRAT MOLAS, Josep

MORA GARCÍA, José Luis

MORALES FABERO, José

MORENO FERNÁNDEZ, Agustín

MORENO MÁRQUEZ, César

MORENO PESTAÑA, José Luis

MOURATIDIS, Ioannis

MOYA CANTERO, Eugenio

MUÑOZ VEIGA, Jacobo

NADAL SÁNCHEZ, Helena

NÁJERA PÉREZ, Elena

NAVARRETE ALONSO, Roberto

NIETO BLANCO, Carlos

NOVELLA SUÁREZ, Jorge

NUBIOLA AGUILAR, Jaime

OÑATE ZUBÍA, Teresa

ORDEN JIMÉNEZ, Rafael Valeriano

ORS MARQUÉS, Carmen

ORSÍ PORTALO, Rocío (†)

PACHO GARCÍA, Julián

PAGOLA MARTÍNEZ, Herminia

PAIS ÁLVAREZ, Natalia

PALACIOS QUINTERO, Ildefonso

PAREDES MARTÍN, Mª del Carmen

PARELLADA REDONDO, Ricardo

PARÍS ALBERT, Sonia

PEDREZUELA IDOETA, Luis Javier

PELIGERO ESCUDERO, Fernando Luis

PEÑALVER GÓMEZ, Patricio

PEREÑA BLASI, Francesc

PERERA MÉNDEZ, Pedro

PÉREZ BERNAL, Marian

PÉREZ HERRANZ, Fernando Miguel

PÉREZ MEJUTO, Elena

PÉREZ QUINTANA, Antonio

PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, Berta

PÉREZ TAPIAS, José Antonio

PINTOS PEÑARANDA, Mª Luz

POSADA KUBISSA, María Luisa

PRADES CELMA, José Luis

PRIOR OLMOS, Ángel

QUINTANAS FEIXAS, Anna

RAMÓN CÁMARA, Begoña

RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ, Iago

REVERTER BAÑÓN, Sonia

RIERA JAUME, Pedro Juan

RIUTORT HEREDIA, Javier

RIVERA DE ROSALES, Jacinto

ROCCO LOZANO, Valerio

RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, Mariano

RODRÍGUEZ LADREDA, Rosa Mª

RODRÍGUEZ MARCIEL, Cristina

RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, Rafael Ángel

ROMÁN LÓPEZ, Mª Teresa (†)

ROMERO CUADRA, José Luis

ROMERO DE SOLÍS, Diego

RONZÓN FERNÁNDEZ, Elena

RUIZ CALDERÓN, Javier

RUIZ CALLEJÓN, Encarnación

RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ, José

SÁEZ RUEDA, Luis

SÁNCHEZ DURÁ, Nicolás

SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, José Manuel

SÁNCHEZ MADRID, Nuria

SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Antonio

SÁNCHEZ VENEGAS, David

SÁNCHEZ-GEY VENEGAS, Juana

SARALEGUI TEJERA, Miguel

SAUQUILLO GONZÁLEZ, Julián

SCOTTO BENITO, Pablo

SEGURA PERAITA, Carmen

SEVILLA GODÍNEZ, Héctor

SEVILLA SEGURA, Sergio

SIERRA GONZÁLEZ, Ángela

SIMÓ GONZÁLEZ, Ariadna

SUÁREZ FAJARDO, Erick Moisés

SUCASAS PEÓN, Juan Alberto

TEBA DE LA FUENTE, Victor

TEROL ROJO, Gabriel

TERUEL RUIZ, Pedro Jesús

TORREVEJANO PARRA, Mercedes

TRILLES CALVO, Karina

TUTOR DE URETA, Andrés

URIZ PEMÁN, María Jesús

URSÚA LEZAUN, Nicanor

VALDECANTOS ALCAIDE, Antonio

VALDÉS VILLANUEVA, Luis Manuel

VALERO DOMÈNECH, Manuel

VALLS BOIX, Juan Evaristo

VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA, Francisco

VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA, Manuel E.

VELARDE LOMBRAÑA, Julián

VERMAL BERETTA, Juan Luis

VICO MARTÍN, José

VIDAL CALATAYUD, José

VILLACAÑAS BERLANGA, José Luis

VILLARMEA REQUEJO, Stella

VILLODRES MALDONADO, David

YUSTE LECIÑENA, Piedad

ZAMORA CALVO, José María